Tekijät

YRITYKSEN NIMI 
TRAVELLER'S TALES NIMI  ROOLI 
JON BURTON COMPANY DIRECTOR
DAVE DOOTSON STUDIO MANAGER
JON BURTON DESIGN DIRECTOR
JAMES CUNLIFFE LEGO INTEGRATION DIRECTOR
JEREMY PARDON HEAD OF ANIMATION
LEON WARREN HEAD OF ART
JON BURTON GAME DIRECTOR
JAMES MCLOUGHLIN GAME DIRECTOR
JON BURTON STORY
GRAHAM GORING STORY
JAMES MCLOUGHLIN STORY
DAN MCCREADIE ASSISTANT GAME DIRECTOR
DEWI ROBERTS LEAD WORLDS DESIGNER
OWEN BALLHATCHET  PROJECT MANAGER
TREVOR SHERRING  PROJECT MANAGER
STEVE HARDING HEAD OF GAME PROGRAMMING
CHRIS STANFORTH  HEAD OF GAME MECHANICS
ALISTAIR CROWE HEAD OF TECHNOLOGY
MIKE DE BELLE HEAD OF AUDIO
PAUL MUNRO HEAD OF IN-GAME ANIMATION
NICOLA DALY  LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ROBERT DICKERSON LEAD TECHNICAL ARTIST
THOMAS LITTON LEAD VFX ARTIST
DAVID WOLLEN LEAD LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
DEBORAH CROOK LEAD TECHNICAL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
NEIL ALLEN LEAD LEGO CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
NEIL CROFTS LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
SEAN DUDLEY  ASSOCIATE LEAD CHARACTER ARTIST
CHARLES MCNAIR LEAD LEGO MODEL ARTIST
HELEN KERSHAW  LEAD IN-GAME ANIMATOR
DUNCAN KINNAIRD CINEMATICS ANIMATION DIRECTION
PHIL GRAY  CINEMATICS ANIMATION DIRECTION
MIKE DE BELLE LEAD AUDIO DESIGNER
BEN KLAGES LEAD GAME PROGRAMMING
PAUL CONNOR ASSOCIATE HEAD OF GAME MECHANICS
IAN SIMPSON GAME MECHANICS PROJECT LEAD
STUART WILSON LEAD CHARACTER RIGGER
ROLAND HOUGS LEAD TOOLS PROGRAMMER
DAVE CONNELL LEAD RENDER TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
VASSILIS POULOPOULOS ASSOCIATE LEAD RENDER TECHNOLOGY
SIMON BROWN  LEAD GAME TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
CHRIS HALLIDAY  LEAD SIMULATION PROGRAMMER
ANNA BAILEY  PROJECT COORDINATOR
TOBY JENNINGS  PROJECT COORDINATOR
ALEX BRADSHAW ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
DAVID GEESON ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
WIL EVANS DESIGNER
TOBY EVERETT DESIGNER
ANDREW HOLT DESIGNER
ANDREW LYNE DESIGNER
JOE MOORE DESIGNER
STEPHEN SHARPLES DESIGNER
GEORGINA CRONSHAW WORLDS DESIGN TEAM
DAWN MCDIARMID WORLDS DESIGN TEAM
JACOB MILLS WORLDS DESIGN TEAM
JON BURTON GAME DIALOGUE
TOBY EVERETT GAME DIALOGUE
GRAHAM GORING  GAME DIALOGUE
ANDREW HOLT GAME DIALOGUE
DAN MCCREADIE GAME DIALOGUE
JAMES MCLOUGHLIN GAME DIALOGUE
JOE MOORE GAME DIALOGUE
DEWI ROBERTS GAME DIALOGUE
STEPHEN SHARPLES GAME DIALOGUE
MARK BIDEWELL  SENIOR GAME PROGRAMMER
JOHN NEWTON  SENIOR GAME PROGRAMMER
CARLOS TORIJA ARCHILLA  GAME PROGRAMMER
NICK CUNLIFFE GAME PROGRAMMER
GLEN PEPPER  GAME PROGRAMMER
MICHAEL JACKSON  GAME PROGRAMMER
ALEX KITCHING  GAME PROGRAMMER
ALVARO FERNANDEZ LUZURIAGA GAME PROGRAMMER
OSCAR NORTH GAME PROGRAMMER
PAUL DOBSON  SENIOR LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
MICHAEL ROBERTS SENIOR LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
MIKE BATTERSBY  LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
KATIE CLAGUE LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
STUART DEAKIN-BERRY LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
LEIGH HADFIELD LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
STEFAN HEIBEL  LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
DAVE HOLT LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
DAVID HOWELL  LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
STUART JACKSON  LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
RYSZARD MOMOT LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
SAM OWEN  LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
JOSEPH PRICE LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
PRZEMYSLAW PRYBYLSKI  LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
CHENG XIANG  LEVEL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
LIAM FLEMING LEGO CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
THOMAS HUGHES LEGO CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
JAMES LAY  LEGO CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
DALE ROGERS LEGO CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
KEITH SHANKLAND LEGO CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
DEBORAH COOK  ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
DAVE BURTON ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION ARTIST
GUY AVERY  SENIOR ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
JOHN BAKIS  SENIOR ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
STEPHEN IONS SENIOR ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
EUAN MORRISON  SENIOR ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
FINN ALLEN  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
SZABOLCS BREZOVSKY  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
MICHAEL COX ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ALAN DOOLEY  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
DARREN EDWARDS ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
DOMINIC GILES ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
STUART HEALD  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
JONATHAN HOOPER  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ANDY INGRAM  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ANDRZEJ KRAJEWSKI  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
CRAIG LEWIS  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
PAUL MCCORMACK  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ALEX MEHROKE ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
DUNCAN PHILLPOTTS ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
SAMIR POOKHAN ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ROGER ROBINSON  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
JACK WALKER  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
RICHARD WALKER  ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ELLIOT WHITTAKER ENVIRONMENT ARTIST
ELOISE PAYNE PROJECT COORDINATOR (ART)
ADAM ESAT SENIOR CHARACTER ARTIST
PEDRO CABELEIRA CHARACTER ARTIST
KELLY CHIU  CHARACTER ARTIST
JACK KUNTZE CHARACTER ARTIST
SIDNEY THIBAULT CHARACTER ARTIST
WILL THOMPSON  CHARACTER ARTIST
JON BOORMAN  ADDITIONAL CHARACTER ART
CARL GREATRIX SENIOR LEGO MODEL ARTIST
JEFF HATTON  SENIOR LEGO MODEL ARTIST
MARK BOON  LEGO MODEL ARTIST
THOMAS COLEMAN  LEGO MODEL ARTIST
ROB CURTIS  LEGO MODEL ARTIST
ALEXANDER JONES LEGO MODEL ARTIST
LEON SCOPES LEGO MODEL ARTIST
CHRIS RUMSEY  ADDITIONAL LEGO MODEL ARTIST
NEIL ALLEN  LEGO ENVIRONMENT ART
THOMAS COLEMAN  LEGO ENVIRONMENT ART
JEFF HATTON  LEGO ENVIRONMENT ART
JAMES LAY  LEGO ENVIRONMENT ART
FRANCESCA LLOYD PROJECT COORDINATOR (LEGO INTEGRATION) 
ADAM JHANI-STEPHENS VFX ARTIST
ANJA PRAX  VFX ARTIST
GUY AVERY  ADDITIONAL VFX ARTIST
ROGER BACON  ADDITIONAL VFX ARTIST
MIKE BODEN  ADDITIONAL VFX ARTIST
ROB LOVEGROVE ADDITIONAL VFX ARTIST
SHANEDI MATNARUDIN ADDITIONAL VFX ARTIST
GARETH RICHARDS ADDITIONAL VFX ARTIST
STUART ALLARDES UI ARTIST
ANDREW COLDING UI ARTIST
DANIEL NUTTALL  ADDITIONAL UI ARTIST
JON GADBURY  CONCEPT/2D ARTIST
NATHAN HAINES CONCEPT/2D ARTIST
TIM WEBSTER CONCEPT/2D ARTIST
MARK CRANE SENIOR IN-GAME ANIMATION
JAMES STUART SENIOR IN-GAME ANIMATION
DUNCAN BROWN  IN-GAME ANIMATION
KÜRSTÉ BYTHELL  IN-GAME ANIMATION
OPINDER SINGH CHAGGER IN-GAME ANIMATION
ANDY DOLAN  IN-GAME ANIMATION
MORGAN FRIPP IN-GAME ANIMATION
JONATHAN HALL  IN-GAME ANIMATION
DALE HEMENWAY  IN-GAME ANIMATION
CHARLIE HOPKINS IN-GAME ANIMATION
DEAN JAMES IN-GAME ANIMATION
SPENCER JONES IN-GAME ANIMATION
ANTONY MANLEY  IN-GAME ANIMATION
TOM PARKIN  IN-GAME ANIMATION
MARK PEART IN-GAME ANIMATION
DARREN VAILE  IN-GAME ANIMATION
STEVEN WILSON  IN-GAME ANIMATION
JORDIE COLL ORFILA CHARACTER RIGGING
ANTONY MANLEY  CHARACTER RIGGING
DARREN VAILE  CHARACTER RIGGING
GEMMA LOUISE JONES CINEMATICS PRODUCTION MANAGER
THOMAS MILLS CINEMATICS PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
BOB H. SCOTT ADDITIONAL ANIMATION DIRECTOR
PENNY CLARK  CINEMATICS EDITOR
ANDREW JAMES CHAPMAN  CINEMATICS SENIOR ANIMATOR
ANDREW LATHAM  CINEMATICS SENIOR ANIMATOR
BOB H. SCOTT CINEMATICS SENIOR ANIMATOR
MICHAEL CUMMINGS CINEMATICS TECHNICAL ANIMATOR
DAVID MARTINEZ CINEMATICS TECHNICAL ANIMATOR
ANDREW UNSWORTH CINEMATICS TECHNICAL ANIMATOR
ALEX BROWN  CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
SARAH BROWN  CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
ELISA CAPRETTO  CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
RICHARD GREENE CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
ANDREW HOLDEN  CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
THAXNAY KAPDEE CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
SHAUN KEELING CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
PEDRO LEWIS  CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
TOM MERRISON  CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
FELIZ PEREIRA CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
FLORIE POUCIN CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
CHRIS WOODWORTH CINEMATICS ANIMATOR
MARK BONACCORSO  ADDITIONAL CINEMATICS ANIMATION
EMMET CARLSSON ADDITIONAL CINEMATICS ANIMATION
DREW RILETT ADDITIONAL CINEMATICS ANIMATION
ANDREW UNSWORTH ADDITIONAL CINEMATICS ANIMATION
PETER WARBIS ADDITIONAL CINEMATICS ANIMATION
SAM BAKER  CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
GERGELY CZIRAKI  CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
JUSTIN EXLEY  CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
GIULIANO FONTANELLI CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
ROBIN FRENCH  CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
STEPHEN SAMMONS CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
CHRISTIAN J. SMITH  CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
LEO TIERNEY CINEMATICS PRE VISUALIZATION
MARK ENGLEY  SENIOR GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
CHRIS PAYNE  SENIOR GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
GLYN SCRAGG SENIOR GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
MIKE SPENCER  SENIOR GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
SIMON WARD SENIOR GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
MOHAMMED BAKHSH ASSISTANT GAME MECHANICS LEAD
SCOTT BEVIN  ASSISTANT GAME MECHANICS LEAD
MUDASIR AHMED  GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
CHRISTOPHER BALL  GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
CIARAN DEASY  GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
JAMES DOUGLAS  GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
ANTON GEORGIEV GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
KARL KELLY  GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
SIMON LEVER GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
ANDREW SHERIFF GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
CHRISTOFER STENBERG GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
JOHN TREECE-BIRCH GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
ROGER VALLDEPERAS GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
TOM VERNON  GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
JEREMIAH VOCATURO  GAME MECHANICS PROGRAMMER
JON ARDEN  SENIOR RENDER TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
JAMIE WITHER  SENIOR RENDER TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
JOHN BELL  RENDER TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
ADAM DOBSON  RENDER TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
LUCAS GONZALEZ RENDER TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
ÓÑ EMILIO LÓPEZ RIÑÓN RENDER TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
SAMUEL BROWN  SENIOR GAME TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
LUKAS BURICIN  SENIOR GAME TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
TIM GRADWELL  GAME TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
SAM HUGHES GAME TECHNOLOGY PROGRAMMER
ANDREW DAVIES SENIOR SIMULATION PROGRAMMER
PETE OPDAM  SENIOR SIMULATION PROGRAMMER
ROB CHINNECK  SIMULATION PROGRAMMER
TOM MCCAIN  SIMULATION PROGRAMMER
MATTHEW HILL  SENIOR TOOLS PROGRAMMER
PAUL HUNTER  SENIOR TOOLS PROGRAMMER
ALAN MURTA SENIOR TOOLS PROGRAMMER
PIOTR KRZEPOWSKI  TOOLS PROGRAMMER
MICK LAIDLOW  TOOLS PROGRAMMER
JONATHAN MAYER  TOOLS PROGRAMMER
ROBERT SOMMEREGGER TOOLS PROGRAMMER
JAMES CUNLIFFE TOOLS SCRIPTING
NEIL DORRINGTON  TOOLS SCRIPTING
PRZEMYSLAW PRYBYLSKI  TOOLS SCRIPTING
DAVID WOLLEN TOOLS SCRIPTING
CHENG XIANG  TOOLS SCRIPTING
RICHARD CROCKFORD  ADDITIONAL TECHNOLOGY
RAY DONNELLY  ADDITIONAL TECHNOLOGY
HAYDXN GEMSON  ADDITIONAL TECHNOLOGY
PAUL 'PAULIE' HUGHES ADDITIONAL TECHNOLOGY
PHILE OWEN  ADDITIONAL TECHNOLOGY
RICHARD THOMAS  ADDITIONAL TECHNOLOGY
LEWIS WAKEFORD  ADDITIONAL TECHNOLOGY
TAZIO SCHIESARI  SOUND DESIGNER
SIÂN SMITH  SOUND DESIGNER
TESSA VERPLANCKE  SOUND DESIGNER
DAVID WHITTAKER  LEAD AUDIO CINEMATICS
JUSTIN CROWIE CINEMATICS AUDIO
SWEET JUSTICE  ADDITIONAL CINEMATICS AUDIO
DUNCAN BRADSHAW DIALOGUE ASSISTANT
JENNIFER BURBECK  AUDIO PRODUCTION
MIKE DE BELLE VOCALIZATION
TESSA VERPLANCKE  VOCALIZATION
SIÂN SMITH  VOCALIZATION
REUBEN GILL  IT
PETER JONES IT
PAUL LOCKYER IT
ANDREW WOOD IT
SAM, BEN JA HELEN BURTON  SPECIAL THANKS
FRANCESCA CHARLESWORTH  SPECIAL THANKS
VIKI, EVIE, ALFIE, SAM JA JAKE  SPECIAL THANKS
ALEJANDRA DE LEIVA SPECIAL THANKS
JAMES, MICHAEL JA REHANA TREECE-BIRCH SPECIAL THANKS
LINDSEY HEMENWAY JA JAKE  SPECIAL THANKS
KIETH JA MARY WOODWORTH, HELEN WHALLEY SPECIAL THANKS
SARAH, ETHAN, ARIANA, DAVID JA BELLA SPECIAL THANKS
DELEN DE BELLE SPECIAL THANKS
OLIVER DE BELLE SPECIAL THANKS
ELEANOR DE BELLE  SPECIAL THANKS
KO-SHUEY HARDING SPECIAL THANKS
KAT JANSSEN SPECIAL THANKS
CAZ, BETH JA MADY GILES SPECIAL THANKS
STELLA, JOE JA JESS SPECIAL THANKS
LYNNE, LILLYA, LAYLA JA CHARLOTTE SPECIAL THANKS
ALISON, EVAN JA HOLLY SCRAGG SPECIAL THANKS
MARIA LINES JA JESSICA DICKERSON  SPECIAL THANKS
SARAH, AVA JA MOLLY SPECIAL THANKS
ABBY ENGLY SPECIAL THANKS
KATY WOMACK  SPECIAL THANKS
MATT JENNINGS SPECIAL THANKS
JEN, MADDIE, LOTTIE, ARCHIE JA JASPER DEAKIN-BERRY XXX SPECIAL THANKS
ANNIKA BARKHOUSE JA BETH, JOSEPH, TOBY JA REUBEN WILSON  SPECIAL THANKS
HELEN FORRESTER JA MCKENNOR MILLS-HOLT SPECIAL THANKS
ALEX JA LUCAS HALLIDAY  SPECIAL THANKS
ORAN KELLY  SPECIAL THANKS
CAROLE KELLY  SPECIAL THANKS
LILY PARSONS DALY, COREY JA JENSON  SPECIAL THANKS
JOANNE EUBANK-SHARPLES SPECIAL THANKS
FIONA JA PEACHES STANFORTH, EMILY JA JON LILINGTON  SPECIAL THANKS
JAMES CLANCY  SPECIAL THANKS
JAMES, JUN JA ANDERSON  SPECIAL THANKS
AMANDA, JASMINE JA LUIS SPECIAL THANKS
SUE, BEN JA ANYA WOLLEN SEKÄ THE BARREL SPECIAL THANKS
SHAMIM BAKHSH SPECIAL THANKS
HANNAH, DOTTIE, IAN JA PAM SPECIAL THANKS
DALE WILSON, LEAH DONOHUE, JANET, ALAN JA DONNA CROOK  SPECIAL THANKS
KAREN BIDEWELL  SPECIAL THANKS
KATY CARLISLE SPECIAL THANKS
MALGORZATA MOMOT JA MICHAL MOMOT SPECIAL THANKS
LING LING, YIYI JA LEO  SPECIAL THANKS
DAVEY BYTHELL SPECIAL THANKS
AMY JA EMILY BEAR SPECIAL THANKS
RACHEL WHALLEY  SPECIAL THANKS
AMELIA OATES JA RYLEE MYOTT SPECIAL THANKS
KAYLEIGH LINKLATER SPECIAL THANKS
ADRIENNE, EVIE JA HERMIONE SPECIAL THANKS
HELEN, STEWART, JANE JA HEATH SPECIAL THANKS
NEALE HARRIS, GREG DENSHAM, REBECCA SMITH JA ELOISE SMITH SPECIAL THANKS
JESSIKA DEANS, SHEILA LAY, DAVE LAY  SPECIAL THANKS
DAISY ABOO JA HELEN SPECIAL THANKS
TYLER OSBORNE SPECIAL THANKS
PETER HOLMES SPECIAL THANKS
JACQUELINE CHINNECK  SPECIAL THANKS
ALLARDESIN KLAANI  SPECIAL THANKS
CHYNNA GIBNEY JA BAILEY WILSON  SPECIAL THANKS
KATHRYN, LEWIS JA WILLIAM CROFTS SPECIAL THANKS
LEONA VAILE JA POPPY VAILE  SPECIAL THANKS
LAURA, RYAN JA KIERA SPECIAL THANKS
EDDIE, KELLY JA BABY JACK IONS SPECIAL THANKS
JUSTINE JA LAUREN  SPECIAL THANKS
KAREN, HENRY JA ARTHUR PHILLPOTTS, IZZY JA DAMON SPECIAL THANKS
HELEN, CONNOR JA NIAMH GRADWELL SPECIAL THANKS
HELEN, JACOB JA SARAH SPECIAL THANKS
MURIEL SIMPSON  SPECIAL THANKS
JESSICA BOON DUNLOP JA NICOLA BOON  SPECIAL THANKS
JANK, KUBAREK, WIKLINSKI SPECIAL THANKS
SANDRA, PAUL, PAUL J JA CHRISTOPHER PAYNE SPECIAL THANKS
JAMES ELLIS SPECIAL THANKS
CHAVELLI CAMERON-SHEEN SPECIAL THANKS
STELLA, JOE JA JESS SPECIAL THANKS
DENISE HOLLANDA  SPECIAL THANKS
HARRY, EVANGELINE, GEORGE JA HELEN WITHER SPECIAL THANKS
DR. NATE ADAMS SPECIAL THANKS
ANN JA TONY LEAK  SPECIAL THANKS
DAVID HODSON  SPECIAL THANKS
ANNIE BRADSHAW SPECIAL THANKS
ANGHARAD, NATHANIEL JA WALNUT SPECIAL THANKS
JOHN JA INGE MURTA SPECIAL THANKS
FAMILIA FERNANDEZ LUZURIAGA JA CHERYLL  SPECIAL THANKS
DONNA, MOLLY-ROSE, GRACE JA MARY-KATE PARDON-GALLAGHER SPECIAL THANKS
VERPLANCKEN PERHE  SPECIAL THANKS
VICKY WARD JA TARAN WARD SPECIAL THANKS
JO MOUNTFORD SPECIAL THANKS
TEAM MILLS SPECIAL THANKS
TEAM SIDEBOTHAM  SPECIAL THANKS
LAURA, ALLAN JA IAN MCDIARMID SPECIAL THANKS
HELEN, ETHAN JA ZOE DOLAN SPECIAL THANKS
JON KELLY SPECIAL THANKS
SUE, MARTIN, STAN JA OMA CHRIS X:NI SPECIAL THANKS
GERTRUDE, GLYN, ALAN, SIONED, RHYS, ANGHARAD JA TOM SPECIAL THANKS
BEN-SETÄ  SPECIAL THANKS
GEMMA MCCAIN  SPECIAL THANKS
JANE SMITH JA JENNY VERNON  SPECIAL THANKS
SHELLY CHIM  SPECIAL THANKS
KWOK YAO CHIM SPECIAL THANKS
GAVIN CHEUNG SPECIAL THANKS
REBEKAH GIDDINGS, MATTHEW MACER, ISÄ, ÄITI JA ADAM BAKER! SPECIAL THANKS
SAMANTHA CROWE  SPECIAL THANKS
OLIVER JA ELLIOTT HORNER SPECIAL THANKS
JORDAN, RILEY JA TILLY-SUE MOORING  SPECIAL THANKS
CLAUDIA RAE CHAPMAN JA RACHEL CHAPMAN  SPECIAL THANKS
JAMES DAVID CHAPMAN  SPECIAL THANKS
FAY, CHLOE, BILL, MO, ANNE JA NICK SPECIAL THANKS
PETER LEWIS, GUILLERMINA CORONA JA RODRIGO CORONADO SPECIAL THANKS
MARK BURKE SPECIAL THANKS
RAJIV, HINA JA UXUTVI SPECIAL THANKS
MANASI SPECIAL THANKS
ROBERT SOMMEREGGER, KARIN PRAX, WALTER PRAX, HANNELORE JA WOLFGANG KOLLER SPECIAL THANKS
SHORTROUND JA MAXI-MOO SPECIAL THANKS
STUART JA IRENE JACKSON  SPECIAL THANKS
TARA, RENEE, MAX JA JACQUELINE BAKIS SPECIAL THANKS
SOPHIE JAMES, HARRY JAMES, LILLY JAMES SPECIAL THANKS
BARBARA PEART JA FIONA ORGAN SPECIAL THANKS
LINDA, CARA JA EVA GREENE SPECIAL THANKS
SETH, FLO, EVA JA KIRSTIE PLUS OSCAR JA GEORGE SPECIAL THANKS
KATIE NEWLOVE SPECIAL THANKS
STUART BUTLER  SPECIAL THANKS
ALAN JA MARGARET CLAGUE SPECIAL THANKS
SARA, NED JA LEO GRAY SPECIAL THANKS
KIRSTY NEWTON  SPECIAL THANKS
MILLS-ÄISKÄ, DAVE-ISKÄ, EGGS, MUUT SPECIAL THANKS
HARRY MCNAIR SPECIAL THANKS
KAREN JA STEVE SMITH SPECIAL THANKS
JIM DAVIES SPECIAL THANKS
SARAH PEREIRA JA ROSIE PEREIRA  SPECIAL THANKS
ADRIAN WILD JA CRAG LEES SPECIAL THANKS
FINLAY WALSH  SPECIAL THANKS
FLORIE POUCIN, LUNE JA DAWTONIN PERHE  SPECIAL THANKS
EMMA, JASMINE JA KAYDEN  SPECIAL THANKS
ANGELA JA MYA FLEMING SPECIAL THANKS
AMANDINE VERMEULEN SPECIAL THANKS
LIANNE JA JOHN LYNE SPECIAL THANKS
SARA, XESC, JAVI, TONI  SPECIAL THANKS
ZOE SORRELL  SPECIAL THANKS
JAMES JA BAILEYN PERHE  SPECIAL THANKS
EDD PEARSON  SPECIAL THANKS
WAYNE LANGLEY  SPECIAL THANKS
MICK MILLER  SPECIAL THANKS
DARYL PIERCE SPECIAL THANKS
DANIEL GERMAN JARVIS  SPECIAL THANKS
AMELIA ALICE HADFIELD, FRANCES LOUISE HADFIELD SPECIAL THANKS
SOPHIA ALEXIS TAYLOR, SEAN ROBERT TAYLOR SPECIAL THANKS
TRAVIS BIRD SPECIAL THANKS
LUCY CROFT SPECIAL THANKS
LAURA HIPWELL  SPECIAL THANKS
JENNA COX SPECIAL THANKS
EMILY THOMPSON  SPECIAL THANKS
BETTY BLUVSHTEIN JA ALEX SAMANTHA MANLEY  SPECIAL THANKS
SHARON MANLEY JA JEFF MANLEY  SPECIAL THANKS
JACK STANLEY KINNAIRD  SPECIAL THANKS
GABRIELLA KISZELY, AARON GREGORIO FONTANELLI, ABIGAIL MIA FONTANELLI SPECIAL THANKS
HUBERTL PROST JA ANNA MIRL  SPECIAL THANKS
JORDI ARNAL, JESUS OCANA, LUCA CONESCA JA ARTURO CEPEDA SPECIAL THANKS
QA
GARETH SPENCER  SENIOR QA MANAGER
LEE CUMMINS QA MANAGER
CRAIG SMITH  QA PROJECT LEAD
JAMES STEVENS QA PROJECT LEAD
PAUL MOORE SENIOR QA TESTER
PAUL SEDDON  SENIOR QA TESTER
PAUL WATT SENIOR QA TESTER
SIMON WHITE SENIOR QA TESTER
JON WHITE SENIOR QA TESTER
JACK TUTTON SENIOR QA TESTER
GREGORY MCCARTHY SENIOR QA TESTER
MATTHEW DEAMER LEAD COMPLIANCE TESTER
SAM PERRIN  LEAD COMPLIANCE TESTER
GARY SEDDON LEAD COMPLIANCE TESTER
MICHAEL SMITH LEAD COMPLIANCE TESTER
MIKE CONSALVEY QA SHIFT LEAD
CHRISTOPHER WINCH QA SHIFT LEAD
DZAN WONG QA SHIFT LEAD
MARK WHITE QA SHIFT LEAD
LISA CUMMINS QA SHIFT LEAD
VICTORIA WAINWRIGHT QA SHIFT LEAD
NICHOLAS BAILEY  QA TESTER
DAVID BALL  QA TESTER
ALEXANDRA BANKS  QA TESTER
LIZZIE BEER  QA TESTER
MILES BERESFORD QA TESTER
MICHAEL BISHOP QA TESTER
LUKE BOURNE QA TESTER
DANIEL BRASSINGTON QA TESTER
ALEXANDRA BROOKS QA TESTER
CHARLIE-TODD CARNIE QA TESTER
STANISLAV CHERNISHEV QA TESTER
SAI CHIN QA TESTER
ANDREW COGGAN QA TESTER
RYAN COOK QA TESTER
ANDREW CROPLEY QA TESTER
MEL CUMMINGS QA TESTER
DAVID DALTON QA TESTER
JUSTAS DAUGHINTIS QA TESTER
CHRISTOPHER DEAKIN QA TESTER
EDWARD DEAKIN QA TESTER
RAED DEARA QA TESTER
THOMAS DOOTSON QA TESTER
FRASER DUNCAN QA TESTER
JACOB DUNN QA TESTER
JOSEPH DRURY QA TESTER
SIMON EDWARDS QA TESTER
JOHN ESTCOURT QA TESTER
RHYS FORWARD QA TESTER
THOAMS FRANKLIN QA TESTER
LAURENCE GEE QA TESTER
MARK GIBSON QA TESTER
JAMES GLADSTONE QA TESTER
ANDREW GLASS QA TESTER
NIALL GOODISON QA TESTER
JOSEPH GREENLY QA TESTER
ROBERT GRIFFITHS QA TESTER
IDREECE HADI QA TESTER
RYAN HARRIS QA TESTER
NATHAN HARVEY QA TESTER
IULIAN HOGEA  QA TESTER
JADE HOLT QA TESTER
JAMES HOLYOAKE QA TESTER
LOUISA HORNER QA TESTER
MATHEW HUMPHREYS  QA TESTER
THOMAS IP QA TESTER
DELYAN IVANOV QA TESTER
JAMES JOHNSTONE  QA TESTER
DAYLE JONES QA TESTER
HARRISON JONES QA TESTER
LUKE JONES QA TESTER
SAM JONES QA TESTER
SARAH JURGENS QA TESTER
JACK KENNY QA TESTER
AZEEM KHAN QA TESTER
JODIE DE-LANCEY QA TESTER
JOSHUA LEACH QA TESTER
ALEX LEE  QA TESTER
MICHAEL LEVEY  QA TESTER
PETER LOMAX QA TESTER
STEPHEN LOMAX  QA TESTER
CALUMN LORD LYON  QA TESTER
ANDREW LYNE  QA TESTER
THOMAS MARSHALL  QA TESTER
PHILIP MAY QA TESTER
SHAHRIAR MESDAGHI QA TESTER
JOSHUA MONTGOMERY  QA TESTER
DAVE MOORE QA TESTER
DAVID MORBREY QA TESTER
EMMA MOULES QA TESTER
JIMMY MULLIN QA TESTER
JAY MURPHY  QA TESTER
IMRAN NALLA QA TESTER
ADRIAN NANTCHEV QA TESTER
TOM NG QA TESTER
ZOE NORTHEAST QA TESTER
KAYLEIGH O'CALLAGHAN QA TESTER
LUKE O'NEIL  QA TESTER
ADAM PARKER  QA TESTER
BEN PARR QA TESTER
HEATHER PETTIT QA TESTER
DAMIEN POWELL  QA TESTER
CHARLOTTE RICHARDSON QA TESTER
JACOB RIGBY QA TESTER
ALANYA RIGG QA TESTER
GERWYN ROBERTS QA TESTER
JAMES ROBERTSON QA TESTER
RYAN ROPER  QA TESTER
CAL SEAR QA TESTER
LIAM SELLARS  QA TESTER
SIMON SIDDALL  QA TESTER
PETE SIMMS QA TESTER
ANDREW STANDEN QA TESTER
ASHLEY STATHAM  QA TESTER
LEWIS SUNG QA TESTER
RAYMOND TAN QA TESTER
JOEL VRETTOS QA TESTER
JOSHUA WADE QA TESTER
WILLIAM WALLACE QA TESTER
LAIN WALSH QA TESTER
LEWIS WARR QA TESTER
ROBERT WHITTLE QA TESTER
LUKE WILSON  QA TESTER
BENJAMIN WIZZART QA TESTER
LEE WOOD QA TESTER
NATHAN WOOD QA TESTER
SAMUEL WOODS QA TESTER
ARRON WRAY QA TESTER
KIRSTY WRIGHT QA TESTER
JAMES YEATES QA TESTER
GRAHAM STARK  LOCALIZATION MANAGER
RAPHAËL MCCREADIE  SENIOR LOCALIZATION TESTER
MARIA PAMPIN SENIOR LOCALIZATION TESTER
CHRISTINE SCHUSTER SENIOR LOCALIZATION TESTER
MARTIN RASMUSSEN LOCALIZATION TESTER
TT GAMES PUBLISHING
TOM STONE  MANAGING DIRECTOR
JONATHAN SMITH HEAD OF PRODUCTION & STRATEGIC DIRECTOR
NICK RICKS EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
SAM DELANEY PRODUCER
MARK WARBURTON ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
JAMES BURGON PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
LOZ DOYLE ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
MATT ELLISON ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
VINCENT GROGAN ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
JAMES NORTON ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
CHRIS ROSE ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
PHILL RING ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
JONATHAN SMITH ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
TIM WILEMAN ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
GUY ATKINSON FINANCE DIRECTOR
MIKE WYRE FINANCIAL CONTROLLER
DAVID WAN  MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTANT
SAIRAH WOODS HR DIRECTOR
GEMMA CROFT HR
SABINA DAYSE HR
CHLOE GOODWIN HR
VICKY MILLS HR
RICHARD HEAP FACILITIES MANAGER
THOMAS RICKS ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE
EMILY RICKS ADDITIONAL QUALITY ASSURANCE
CODE MYSTICS SPECIAL THANKS
CHRISTINE BERGREN MUSIC CONSULTING  SPECIAL THANKS
ANGELA SPECIAL THANKS
HARRY SPECIAL THANKS
GEORGE SPECIAL THANKS
WILLIAM SPECIAL THANKS
HARRY JA SOPHIE SPECIAL THANKS
MICHELLE, MAX, PARKER, NATE JA DARCY SPECIAL THANKS
DEBBIE, JOHN, CARLY, ANT JA DIXIE SPECIAL THANKS
JAMES, MURRAY JA CALLUM SPECIAL THANKS
SAMANTHA STARK  SPECIAL THANKS
BINE, IDA, ALEX, STEPHY, RICH, CRAIG JA PANF SPECIAL THANKS
AMÉLIE MCCREADIE SPECIAL THANKS
MARIA PUÑAL  SPECIAL THANKS
LEGO GROUP
PER HJULER SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
POUL SCHOU SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
NIELS JØRGENSEN VICE PRESIDENT
ESBEN STÆRK JØRGENSEN VICE PRESIDENT
HENRIK NONNEMANN VICE PRESIDENT
MATTHEW JAMES ASHTON VICE PRESIDENT
WILLIAM THOROGOOD SENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
THOMAS SEBASTIAN FENGER SENIOR DIRECTOR
ERIK LEGERNES SENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
KARSTEN LUND CREATIVE DIRECTOR
JACOB AGERTOFT SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER
MADS PRAHM PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
DANNY BERGMANN EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
RONNY SCHERER EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
JAN FALTUM MARKETING DIRECTOR
CHARLOTTE LISBY ENEVOLDSEN PROJECT DIRECTOR
BERIT CHARLOTTE HAUGAARD PROJECT DIRECTOR
JOAKIM KØRNER NIELSEN SENIOR DESIGN MANAGER
MORGAN JAMES WALKER SENIOR DESIGN MANAGER SPECIALIST
DANIEL W. MATHIASEN DIGITAL/PHYSICAL PLAY DESIGN DIRECTOR
JONATHAN BENNINK DIGITAL/PHYSICAL PLAY DESIGN SENIOR DESIGNER
THOMAS MØLLER LASSER DIGITAL/PHYSICAL PLAY DESIGN DESIGNER
JENS LAULUND  DIGITAL/PHYSICAL PLAY DESIGN CONSULTANT
JESPER C. NIELSEN DESIGN MANAGER SPECIALIST
DAIRE MCCABE SENIOR DESIGNER
ALICE GENEVIÉVE GEIGER JUNIOR DESIGNER
MICHAEL SVANE KNAP  DESIGNER
CALLAN JAY KEMP  DESIGNER
MARTIN FINK GRAPHIC DESIGNER
MATHEW STEVEN BOYLE SENIOR GRAPHIC DESIGNER
MICHAEL SWIATLOWSKI SENIOR ART DESIGNER
JOHN MCCORMACK  SENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
CONNIE BORK SENIOR BUILDING INSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT SPECIALIST
JONNA ELSTROM NILSSON GRAPHIC PRODUCTION MANAGER
METTE LEICHT ROHDE GRAPHIC TEXT COORDINATOR
TINA LINDE  SENIOR GRAPHIC TEXT COORDINATOR
NINA KAAS VESTBO GRAPHIC TEXT COORDINATOR
GERT HANSEN  SENIOR BUILDING INSTRUCTION DEVELOPER
MARK ROWLANDS  SENIOR NOVELTY MASTER DATA COORDINATOR
INGA VASE FUNCH SENIOR SUPPLY CHAIN ANALYST
BENTE KONGE JØRGENSEN SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
HENRIETTE MARIE JUHL  SENIOR MANAGER
RASMUS BISSENBAKKER KÆRSGAARD SENIOR ENGINEER
MICHELE TOTONIS CORPORATE COUNSEL
ROBERT EHRESMAN GLOBAL INSIGHTS MANAGER
FLEMMING BUNDGAARD ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING DIRECTOR
GAUTE MUNCH  PRODUCT TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
BJARKE PEDERSEN  ENGINEERING MANAGER SPECIALIST
TOMMY CHRISTIAN PEDERSEN SR. ENGINEER
HELLE LUND  MANAGER SPECIALIST MECHANICS
KEVEN REINHART SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
NIELS SVINDING PROJECT DIRECTOR
DAVID COSIMANO ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
JENS PETER KURUP SPECIAL THANKS
HOLM SCHWARZE SPECIAL THANKS
WB GAMES INC.
AMES KIRSHEN VICE PRESIDENT – PRODUCTION & CREATIVE, DC COMICS FRANCHISE
KIRSTEN GAVONI  EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
DOUGLAS HEDER  PRODUCER
ELIZABETH SEMINARIO  ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
SHANNON WAHL  ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
JACKIE HORTEN  EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
CINDY CULOTTA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
JAMIE O'BRIEN MOORE  MANAGER, PRODUCTION SERVICES
IAN CLARK  MASTERING LAB TECHNICIANS
GARY LAKE-SCHAAL  VICE PRESIDENT, GAME TECHNOLOGY
RAY YU  DIRECTOR, TECHNICAL PRODUCTION
JONATHON BOLDIGA  TECHNICAL PRODUCER
EDWIN YEE ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL PRODUCER
STEVE WENZKE ASSOCIATE ENGINEER, DEVELOPER SUPPORT
PATRICK JOYNT EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, CONSUMER GAME ANALYTICS
JOYCE HWANG USER RESEARCH MANAGER
HANNAH PRITCHETT USER RESEARCHER
WALKER TATE USER RESEARCHER
ALEX KOHORST PLAYTEST MODERATOR
ASHLEY MAGDALL  PLAYTEST MODERATOR
ETHAN HONG PLAYTEST MODERATOR
STEPHANIE JOHNSON  VICE PRESIDENT, BRAND MARKETING
REMI SKLAR VICE PRESIDENT, PUBLIC RELATIONS
BUWON TRAIN  EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, CONSUMER INSIGHTS
JENNIFER GEORGE DIRECTOR, BRAND MARKETING
MARK MARGOLIS SENIOR MANAGER, PR
EVELYN ICARRO  SENIOR MANAGER, BRAND MARKETING
JULIE RUTTENBERG SENIOR MANAGER, BRAND MARKETING
JEREMIAH ABRAHAM  MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
IRENE CHAN  MARKETING ASSOCIATE
SAENA PARK  MARKETING ASSOCIATE
GENNA FORKEY  PR SPECIALIST
PATTI O'LEARY  EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
DERON FIELDS  SENIOR MANAGER, MARKETING SERVICES AND EVENTS
LAURA HALASA MANAGER, EVENTS
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ MANAGER, EVENTS
MICHAEL SCHWARTZ CONSULTANT, EVENTS
JANCI MORIMOTO MARKETING SERVICES ASSOCIATE
MAT PISCATELLA  VICE-PRESIDENT, SALES PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
DIANA BREDENBERG SENIOR MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
DAVID STRAND MANAGER, SALES PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
KATE ENG ANALYST, SALES PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
CASEY ADAMS ANALYST, SALES PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
ANNE MARKO  VICE PRESIDENT, TRADE MARKETING & SALES ADMINISTRATION
RYAN BRENNAN DIRECTOR, TRADE MARKETING
KYLE MOFFATT MANAGER, TRADE MARKETING
BERNADETTE NIMSOUN MANAGER, TRADE MARKETING
JEFF PUGH  MANAGER, TRADE MARKETING
CHRIS BERGHAUSER ANALYST, TRADE MARKETING 
DANA LARIVEE SALES PROJECT SPECIALIST
GAIL ARCENEAUX SALES COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
DAPHNE LAMB EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
JULIO TORRES EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, OPERATIONS
WENDY BOZZI  SR. MANAGER, FIRST PARTY OPERATIONS
ERICK COBBS MANAGER, FIRST PARTY OPERATIONS
VESPER BURNETT SUBMISSION SPECIALIST
SCOTT RITCHIE  SUBMISSION SPECIALIST
GARY WASHINGTON  OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
STEVEN WRIGHT RATINGS SPECIALIST, FIRST PARTY OPERATIONS
PAULA COOK  VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
SHARON GAMBLE VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
GARRY EDWARDS DIRECTOR, DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION
MONIQUE DOUBET SALES DIRECTOR
CARL STEELE SALES DIRECTOR
PENNY ARMSTRONG SALES MANAGER
ECHO GREEN  SALES MANAGER
MONICA LOYA-CALRK  SALES MANAGER
AMY ROBERTS SALES MANAGER
SCOTT JOHNSON  VICE PRESIDENT, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND LICENSING
BEN ELLIOTT VICE PRESIDENT, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND LICENSING
MICHAEL LEON  DIRECTOR, DEVELOPER RELATIONS AND ACQUISITIONS
YASMINE BENYAMINI SENIOR MANAGER, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND LICENSING
JENNIFER STUMP  VICE PRESIDENT, DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
JANE ELMS  DIRECTOR, RIGHTS AND CLEARANCES
CAROLYN HAMPTON  SENIOR COUNSEL
GARRETT LILLEY  COUNSEL, LEGAL AND BUSINESS AFFAIRS
JEANNETTE MEKDARA COUNSEL, LEGAL AND BUSINESS AFFAIRS
ALEX BELTRAN  PARALEGAL, RIGHTS AND CLEARANCES
OLGA KOWAITER EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
KRISTEL SUUR  EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, FINANCE PLANNING AND ANALYSIS
JOHNSON HO  SENIOR MANAGER, FINANCE
MICHAEL CHUA MANAGER, FINANCE
JULIE GUO  MANAGER, FINANCE
JUSTIN NAKAMURA SENIOR ANALYST, FINANCE
DIANE NELSON  PRESIDENT AND CHIEF CONTENT OFFICER
RON SANDERS PRESIDENT
DAVID HADDAD EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT AND GENERAL MANAGER
RUSSELL ARONS SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, WORLDWIDE MARKETING
DEBRA BAKER  SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
KEVIN KEBODEAUX SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, SALES, AMERICAS
DOUG REGAN SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION
PETER WYSE VICE PRESIDENT, GLOBAL GENERAL MANAGER - PRODUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT
OLIVIER WOLFF SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, GAMES, EU
GREG BALLARD SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, MOBILE, SOCIAL AND EMERGING PLATFORMS
WB GAMES INC. INTERNATIONAL
HESTER WOODLIFFE VP MARKETING - INTERNATIONAL
LAURA GRIFFIN  PA TO HESTER WOODLIFFE
JO FEATHERSTONE SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
ROB LIGHTBODY  PRODUCT MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
CAT CHANNON  PR DIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL
CHARIE FORTESCUE SENIOR PR EXECUTIVE, INTERNATIONAL
ZOË TAYLOR  CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
JOHN BAILIE  CREATIVE SERVICES & LOCALIZATION INTERN
KRISTIAN COTTER  MARKETING INTERN
TOM POWER PR INTERN
VERONIQUE LALLIER VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING, INTERNATIONAL
CHRISTIAN PETER HEIMBACH  SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL PUBLISHING, INTERNATIONAL
SPIKE LAURIE RETENTION AND ENGAGEMENT MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
XUPENG DING CUSTOMER ACQUISITION MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
ROBERT JENKINS  DIGITAL PUBLISHING INTERN
PHILIPPE BASTARD DE CRISNAY  SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, INTERNATIONAL SALES PLANNING & OPS
ANNETTE FLEMING DIRECTOR, SUPPLY CHAIN, INTERNATIONAL
MARK HARDS SENIOR SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
JON BROADBRIDGE SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
MATTHEW MARSHALL  EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, FINANCE, INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING AND DEVELOPMENT
JAMES GILKS SENIOR MANAGER, SALES ANALYSIS, INTERNATIONAL
SEAN MCKENNA FINANCE MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
JEREMY SAWYER  FINANCE MANAGER, INTERNATIONAL
RICHARD BALL  VICE PRESIDENT, EMEA BUSINESS & LEGAL AFFAIRS
DAN PENFOLD SENIOR COUNSEL, EMEA BUSINESS & LEGAL AFFAIRS
LIAM PRICE WHV & DD LEGAL INTERN
TONY FAVELL  DIRECTOR, SALES, EMEA AND ASIA DISTRIBUTOR MARKETS
DAN GARDENER MANAGER, MARKETING, EMEA AND ASIA DISTRIBUTOR MARKETS
WB GAMES INC. MEXICO & LATIN AMERICA
JOAQUIN COLINO  DIRECTOR FOR SPANISH SPEAKING LATIN AMERICA
STEPHANIE FAHMEL  MARKETING DIRECTOR
JAVIER GARCIA  SALES MANAGER
LUIS HERNANDEZ SALES MANAGER
BRENDA PEREZ SALES MANAGER
MARCIAL CAMPOS SALES DIRECTOR
MARIA LUIS NEUMANN SALES SUPPORT
SERGIO LUNA SALES SUPPORT
JUAN MANUEL AMARO SALES SUPPORT
FERNANDA CORDOVA  PR & EVENTS
JESUS VALDEZ OPERATIONS
WB GAMES INC. CANADA
MIKE GLUDISN EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, SALES
AKSEL LIELMANIS EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, MARKETING
TONY GODIN  EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, MARKETING
ADAM WELBURN-ROSS SENIOR SALES MANAGER
WARNER BROS. TECHNICAL OPERATIONS
JERI STREET DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES AND INTERACTIVE LOCALIZATION
ALEX JOHNSON  LOCALIZATION SENIOR REPRESENTATIVE
SYLVIA GLADSTONE LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR
WARNER BROS. CUSTOMER SERVICE
THOMAS SHIBLEY  DIRECTOR OF CUSTOMER SERVICE
STACEY MENZIES CUSTOMER SERVICE MANAGER
CHRIS SUTHERBY CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
KATIE PIERCE CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
BRIAN MANHARD  CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
VERONICA ROSE CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
JOHN (ASH) BLOODWORTH  CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
ERIC NORRIS CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
STEPHEN MULLEN  CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
PAUL WOOLLEY CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
LAVONNA BOWEN  CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
MICHAEL CENCE CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
SID CHATFIELD CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
JACK GILL  CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
TYRELL GOODPASTER CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
JON-PIERRE HEROUX CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
JASON KWAN  CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
DAN MCDONOUGH CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
RICHARD MCFEATERS CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
DARIAN RAFFLE CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
MICHELLE READE CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
JEREMY WHITE CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
MICHAEL WU CUSTOMER SERVICE TEAM
AMBLIN ENTERTAINMENT WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
BBC WORLDWIDE WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
DC ENTERTAINMENT WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
FILM ROMAN WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
GRACIE FILMS WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
HANNA-BARBERA WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
LIN PICTURES WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
MIDDLE-EARTH ENTERPRISES WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
NEW LINE CINEMA WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
SONY PICTURES WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
VALVE WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
OLIVIA, ERIC, CONRAD, CAMILLA JA LEVI WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
DAVID ABRAMS WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
VICTOR ALLEN WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
KAREN AYALA WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
ARIEN DARBY WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
JON KATZ WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
PHIL LORD WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
MARJORIE LUNDBERG WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
CISCO MALDONADO WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
CHRIS MILLER WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
GERARD TIENG WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
ASHLEY WOODALL WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
THOMAS ZELLERS WB GAMES SPECIAL THANKS
COLBIE JOHNSON WB GAMES 'DIMENSIONS' BABIES
VOICEOVER TALENT
WILL ARNETT VOICEOVER TALENT
SEAN ASTIN VOICEOVER TALENT
DAN AYKROYD VOICEOVER TALENT
LAURA BAILEY VOICEOVER TALENT
COLIN BAKER VOICEOVER TALENT
TOM BAKER VOICEOVER TALENT
TROY BAKER VOICEOVER TALENT
ELIZABETH BANKS VOICEOVER TALENT
JOHN BARROWMAN VOICEOVER TALENT
BRIAN BLOOM VOICEOVER TALENT
ORLANDO BLOOM VOICEOVER TALENT
STEVE BLUM VOICEOVER TALENT
ALISON BRIE VOICEOVER TALENT
PETER CAPALDI VOICEOVER TALENT
JOHNNY CASH VOICEOVER TALENT
DAN CASTELLANETA VOICEOVER TALENT
MINDY COHN VOICEOVER TALENT
JENNA COLEMAN VOICEOVER TALENT
PETER DAVISON VOICEOVER TALENT
CHARLIE DAY VOICEOVER TALENT
ROBIN ATKIN DOWNES VOICEOVER TALENT
CHRISTOPHER ECCLESTON VOICEOVER TALENT
MICHAEL J. FOX VOICEOVER TALENT
JOHN GEGENHUBER VOICEOVER TALENT
MICHELLE GOMEZ VOICEOVER TALENT
GREY GRIFFIN VOICEOVER TALENT
JESS HARNELL VOICEOVER TALENT
WILLIAM HARTNELL VOICEOVER TALENT
BRYCE DALLAS HOWARD VOICEOVER TALENT
ERNIE HUDSON VOICEOVER TALENT
JOHN HURT VOICEOVER TALENT
ROGER L. JACKSON VOICEOVER TALENT
CHARITY JAMES VOICEOVER TALENT
JAKE JOHNSON VOICEOVER TALENT
IRRFAN KAHN VOICEOVER TALENT
TOM KANE VOICEOVER TALENT
JOSH KEATON VOICEOVER TALENT
JOHN LEESON VOICEOVER TALENT
MATTHEW LILLARD VOICEOVER TALENT
CHRISTOPHER LLOYD VOICEOVER TALENT
YURI LOWENTHAL VOICEOVER TALENT
SYLVESTER MCCOY VOICEOVER TALENT
PAUL MCCANN VOICEOVER TALENT
JOEL MCHALE VOICEOVER TALENT
ELLEN MCLAIN VOICEOVER TALENT
SCOTT MENVILLE VOICEOVER TALENT
STEPHEN MERCHANT VOICEOVER TALENT
DAVID MITCHELL VOICEOVER TALENT
BILL MURRAY VOICEOVER TALENT
LIAM NEESON VOICEOVER TALENT
NOLAN NORTH VOICEOVER TALENT
LIAM O'BRIEN VOICEOVER TALENT
NICK OFFERMAN VOICEOVER TALENT
GARY OLDMAN VOICEOVER TALENT
JON PERTWEE VOICEOVER TALENT
CHRIS PRATT VOICEOVER TALENT
HAROLD RAMIS VOICEOVER TALENT
JOHN RHYS-DAVIES VOICEOVER TALENT
NICK ROBINSON VOICEOVER TALENT
BUMPER ROBINSON VOICEOVER TALENT
WILLIAM SALYERS VOICEOVER TALENT
CHARLIE SCHLATTER VOICEOVER TALENT
ELIZA JANE SCHNEIDER VOICEOVER TALENT
J.K. SIMMONS VOICEOVER TALENT
TY SIMPKINS VOICEOVER TALENT
MATT SMITH VOICEOVER TALENT
ROGER CRAIG SMITH VOICEOVER TALENT
CHRISTOPHER COREY SMITH VOICEOVER TALENT
ANDRE SOGLIUZZO VOICEOVER TALENT
KAREN STRASSMAN VOICEOVER TALENT
TARA STRONG VOICEOVER TALENT
COURTENAY TAYLOR VOICEOVER TALENT
DAVID TENNANT VOICEOVER TALENT
PATRICK TROUGHTON VOICEOVER TALENT
SIGOURNEY WEAVER VOICEOVER TALENT
ROBERT WEBB VOICEOVER TALENT
FRANK WELKER VOICEOVER TALENT
TRAVIS WILLINGHAM VOICEOVER TALENT
MICK WINGERT VOICEOVER TALENT
JULIE WITTNER VOICEOVER TALENT
ELIJAH WOOD VOICEOVER TALENT
WARNER BROS. GAME AUDIO
KAREN FISHMAN MANAGER, GAMING OPERATIONS
EMMA WESTON AUDIO PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
BRYAN WATKINS SUPERVISING DIALOGUE EDITOR
CHRISTOPHER CODY FLICK DIALOGUE EDITOR
GOEUN LEE DIALOGUE EDITOR
MITCH OSIAS DIALOGUE EDITOR
JB BLANC VO DIRECTOR
LIAM O'BRIEN VO DIRECTOR
ALAN FREEDMAN, C.A.S. RECORDING ENGINEER
R. DUTCH HILL RECORDING ENGINEER
PIERCE O'TOOLE SESSION ASSISTANT
MYON SAMPLE SESSION ASSISTANT
BRAD STEVENS JA BOYD VICO ADDITIONAL DIALOGUE WRITTEN BY
SINI DOWNING PRODUCTION MANAGER
JUSTIN VILLIERS VOICE DIRECTOR
JAMES BATTLEY VOICE RECORDING ENGINEERS
DUNCAN GILLIES POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
TAYLOR CLARKE-HILL TALENT
JANE COLLINGWOOD TALENT
ROBERT FIRTH TALENT
RASMUS HARDIKER TALENT
JULES DE JONGH TALENT
ERIC LOREN TALENT
JOSEPH MAY TALENT
DAVID MENKIN TALENT
ERIC MEYERS TALENT
DAN RUSSELL TALENT
KERRY SHALE TALENT
MARTIN T SHERMAN TALENT
GLENN WRAGE TALENT
JARED ZEUS TALENT